football EUROPA...LIVE
Last Updated: Mar 03 2019 10:34, Started by
marshall54
, Feb 18 2019 06:56
·
0
#1
Posted 18 February 2019 - 06:56
luni 18 februarie 2019
19.00...SMIRNIS-PAOK (GRECIA superleague) 19.00...ANTALYA-ISTANBUL (TURCIA super lig) 22.15...AVES-BENFICA (PORTUGALIA primeira liga) ________________________________________________ marti 19 februarie 2019 15.00...LOVCEN-SUTJESKA (MUNTENEGRU prva liga) 15.00...LUDOGORET-BOTEV PLOVDIV (BULGARIA prva liga) 17.30...CSKA SOFIA-BOTEV VRATA (BULGARIA prva liga) 19.30...AJKA-DEBRECEN (UNGARIA kupa-optimile de finala) 21.45...INVERNESS-ROSS COUNTY (SCOTIA fa cup-semifinale) ________________________________________________________ miercuri 20 februarie 2019 21.45...RANGERS-KILMARNOCK (SCOTIA fa cup-semifinale) ____________________________________________________ |
#2
Posted 19 February 2019 - 17:48
marti 19 februarie 2019
15.00...LOVCEN-SUTJESKA (MUNTENEGRU prva liga) 15.00...LUDOGORET-BOTEV PLOVDIV (BULGARIA prva liga) 17.30...CSKA SOFIA-BOTEV VRATA (BULGARIA prva liga) 19.30...AJKA-DEBRECEN (UNGARIA kupa-optimile de finala) 21.45...INVERNESS-ROSS COUNTY (SCOTIA fa cup-semifinale) ________________________________________________________ miercuri 20 februarie 2019 21.45...RANGERS-KILMARNOCK (SCOTIA fa cup-semifinale) ____________________________________________________ vineri 22 februarie 2019 19.00...LIBEREC-DUKLA PRAGA 19.00...RUDES-RIJEKA (croatia) 19.30..UNION BERLIN-BIELEFELD (germania 2) 21.00...METZ-FC PARIS (franta 2) 21.00...BREST-GRENOBLE (franta 2) 21.30...GENT-STANDARD LIEGE (belgia) 21.45...DUNDEE-HIBERNIAN (scotia 2) 22.00...HELLAS VERONA-SALERNITANA (italia 2) 23.15...TONDELA-PORTO (portugalia) ______________________________________ |
#3
Posted 23 February 2019 - 09:26
football EUROPA...LIVE
sambata 23 februarie 2019 15.00...CHERNO MORE VARNA-LUDOGORET (bulgaria) 15.00...SERED-SLOVAN (slovacia) 17.00...SAINT JOHNSTONE-ABERDEEN (scotia) 18.00...PARTIZANI-FLAMURTARI (albania) 18.00...MARIBOR-MURA (slovenia) 18.00...SURDULICA-CRVENA ZVEZDA (serbia) 19.00...POZNAN-LEGIA (polonia) 20.00...XAMAX-BASEL (elvetia) 22.30...SETUBAL-GUIMARAES (portugalia) _________________________________________________ duminica 24 februarie 2019 13.00...LEVSKI-CSKA (bulgaria) 13.15...DEN HAAG-AJAX AMSTERDAM (olanda) 15.00...KUKESI-KAMZA (albania) 15.00...MAKEDONIJA-SKENDIJA (macedonia de nord) 15.30...ANDERLECHT-BRUGGE (belgia) 15.30...PSV EINDHOVEN-FEYENOORD (olanda) 17.00...AARHUS GF-MIDTJYLLAND (danemarca) 17.00...APOLLON-APOEL (cipru) 18.00...SPARTA PRAGA-BANIK OSTRAVA (cehia) 18.00...RAPID VIENA-SALZBURG (austria) 18.30...DINAMO ZAGREB-OSIJEK (croatia) 19.00...GENK-ANTWERP (belgia) 20.00...FCSB-CRAIOVA (Romania) _________________________________________________ |
#4
Posted 24 February 2019 - 07:04
football EUROPA...LIVE
duminica 24 februarie 2019 13.00...LEVSKI-CSKA (bulgaria) 13.15...DEN HAAG-AJAX AMSTERDAM (olanda) 15.00...KUKESI-KAMZA (albania) 15.00...MAKEDONIJA-SKENDIJA (macedonia de nord) 15.30...ANDERLECHT-BRUGGE (belgia) 15.30...PSV EINDHOVEN-FEYENOORD (olanda) 17.00...AARHUS GF-MIDTJYLLAND (danemarca) 17.00...APOLLON-APOEL (cipru) 18.00...SPARTA PRAGA-BANIK OSTRAVA (cehia) 18.00...RAPID VIENA-SALZBURG (austria) 18.30...DINAMO ZAGREB-OSIJEK (croatia) 19.00...GENK-ANTWERP (belgia) 20.00...FCSB-CRAIOVA (Romania) _____________________________________ |
#5
Posted 25 February 2019 - 16:06
football EUROPA...LIVE
luni 25 februarie 2019 20.00...BESIKTAS-FENERBAHCE 21.30...LEIPZIG-HOFFENHEIM 23.15...BENFICA-CHAVES _________________________________ marti 26 februarie 2019 22.15...PORTO-BRAGA (cupa) ________________________________ miercuri 27 februarie 2019 13.00...HATAYSPOR-GALATASARAY (cupa) 21.30...GORNIK ZABRZE-LECHIA GDANSK (cupa) 21.30...SION-BASEL (cupa) 21.45...HEARTS-CELTIC 21.45...FEYENOORD-AJAX (cupa) _____________________________________________ joi 28 februarie 2019 20.00...MIERCUREA CIUC-CRAIOVA (cupa) 21.45...WILLEM II-ALKMAAR (cupa) __________________________________________ vineri 1 martie 2019 15.30...ORENBURG-ANJI 19.00...TIRANA-PARTIZANI 19.00...CRVENA ZVEZDA-PARTIZAN BEOGRAD 21.30...STANDARD LIEGE-MOUSCRON ___________________________________________ sambata 2 martie 2019 10.30...URAL-ZENIR SANKT PETERBURG 13.00...TULA-CSKA MOSCOVA 15.00...KAYSERISPOR-BESIKTAS 15.30...LOKOMOTIV MOSCOVA-SAMARA 17.00...CERNOMORET ODESSA-SHAKTOR DONET 18.00...CRAIOVA-ASTRA 18.30...LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB-DINAMO ZAGREB 19.00...ARIS SALONIC-AEK ATENA 19.15...HIBERNIAN-CELTIC (cupa) 20.00...YOUNG BOYS-SION 20.30...FERENCVAROS-DYOSGYOR 21.00...OLIMPIJA-CELJE 21.45...EXCELSIOR-PSV EINDHOVEN 22.30...PORTO-BENFICA ____________________________________________ duminica 3 martie 2019 10.30...UFA-DINAMO MOSCOVA 13.00...ENISEI-ROSTOV PE DON 14.00...ROPS-KUPS 15.30...ABERDEEN-RANGERS (cupa) 16.00...APRESIC-HAJDUK SPLIT 16.00...BOHEMIANS-SLAVIA PRAGA 17.30...SLAVIA SOFIA-LEVSKI SOFIA 18.00...SPARTAK MOSCOVA-FK KRASNODAR 18.00...ERURUMSPOR-GALATASARAY 19.00...SLOVAN BRATISLAVA-SPARTAK TRNAVA 19.00...LOKEREN-ANDERLECHT 19.00...PANATHINAIKOS ATENA-PAOK SALONIC __________________________________________ |
#6
Posted 02 March 2019 - 06:24
football EUROPA...LIVE
sambata 2 martie 2019 10.30...URAL-ZENIR SANKT PETERBURG 13.00...TULA-CSKA MOSCOVA 15.00...KAYSERISPOR-BESIKTAS 15.00...BATE BORISOV-DINAMO BREST (supercupa belarus) 15.30...LOKOMOTIV MOSCOVA-SAMARA 17.00...CERNOMORET ODESSA-SHAKTOR DONET 18.00...CRAIOVA-ASTRA 18.30...LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB-DINAMO ZAGREB 19.00...CRVENA ZVEZDA-PARTIZAN 19.00...ARIS SALONIC-AEK ATENA 19.15...HIBERNIAN-CELTIC (cupa) 20.00...YOUNG BOYS-SION 20.30...FERENCVAROS-DYOSGYOR 21.00...OLIMPIJA-CELJE 21.45...EXCELSIOR-PSV EINDHOVEN 22.30...PORTO-BENFICA ____________________________________________ duminica 3 martie 2019 10.30...UFA-DINAMO MOSCOVA 13.00...ENISEI-ROSTOV PE DON 14.00...ROPS-KUPS 15.30...ABERDEEN-RANGERS (cupa) 16.00...ZAPRESIC-HAJDUK SPLIT 16.00...BOHEMIANS-SLAVIA PRAGA 17.30...SLAVIA SOFIA-LEVSKI SOFIA 18.00...SPARTAK MOSCOVA-FK KRASNODAR 18.00...ERURUMSPOR-GALATASARAY 19.00...SLOVAN BRATISLAVA-SPARTAK TRNAVA 19.00...LOKEREN-ANDERLECHT 19.00...PANATHINAIKOS ATENA-PAOK SALONIC _________________________________________________________________ |
#7
Posted 03 March 2019 - 10:34
football EUROPA...LIVE
sambata 2 martie 2019 10.30...URAL 0-1 ZENIR SANKT PETERBURG 13.00...TULA 2-0 CSKA MOSCOVA 15.30...LOKOMOTIV MOSCOVA 2-2 SAMARA 17.00...CERNOMORET ODESSA 0-1 SHAKTOR DONET 18.30...LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB 1-1 DINAMO ZAGREB 19.00...CRVENA VEDA 1-1 PARTIAN BEOGRAD 22.30...PORTO 1-2 BENFICA ____________________________________________ duminica 3 martie 2019 10.30...UFA-DINAMO MOSCOVA 13.00...ENISEI-ROSTOV PE DON 14.00...ROPS-KUPS 15.30...ABERDEEN-RANGERS (cupa) 16.00...ZAPRESIC-HAJDUK SPLIT 16.00...BOHEMIANS-SLAVIA PRAGA 17.30...SLAVIA SOFIA-LEVSKI SOFIA 18.00...SPARTAK MOSCOVA-FK KRASNODAR 18.00...ERURUMSPOR-GALATASARAY 19.00...SLOVAN BRATISLAVA-SPARTAK TRNAVA 19.00...LOKEREN-ANDERLECHT 19.00...PANATHINAIKOS ATENA-PAOK SALONIC ______________________________________________________________ |
Anunturi
Bun venit pe Forumul Softpedia!
▶ 0 user(s) are reading this topic
0 members, 0 guests, 0 anonymous users